HAZ CLIC EN EL BANNER PARA VOLVER A LA PÁGINA PRINCIPAL


2010

 

MI2010     2010 CONTESTANTS     INDONESIA    2010 VENUE       OFFICIAL HOTELS     2010 SCHEDULE    

          PAST TITLEHOLDERS          2009 PAGEANT          OFFICIAL WEBSITE          INDONESIAN WEBSITE


2010 CONTESTANTS

AUSTRALIA

Tim

Boulinger

 

 

AUSTRIA

Juergen

Aschauer

 

 

AZERBAIJAN

Elnur

Tagiiev

 

 

BELGIUM

Tuur

Roels

 

 

BOLIVIA

Marco

Antonio

Rodriguez

Zarco

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA

Adis

Topalovic

 

BRAZIL

Caio

Lucius

Ribeiro

 

CHILE

Gustavo

Alfredo

García

Vargas

COLOMBIA

Juan

Pablo

Mejia

Garzon

COSTA RICA

Alexander

José

Vega

Hidalgo

CZECH REPUBLIC

Jan

Pochobradsky

 

DENMARK

Marc

Ciano

Marra

 

ECUADOR

Alessio

Marcello

Cuneo

Quiñones

EL SALVADOR

Kerim

Enrique

Handal

Guevara

FRANCE

Jordan

Haag

 

 

GREAT BRITAIN

Ryan

Terry

 

 

GREECE

Leodion

Sulaj

 

 

GUATEMALA

Mario

Gilberto

Marroquin

Escobar

HONDURAS

Maynor

José

Sandoval

Arias

INDIA

Akash

Charan

 

 

INDONESIA

Thomas

Sebastian

 

 

IRELAND

Darragh

Hayes

 

 

KAZAKHSTAN

Yuriy

Litvishkov

 

 

KOREA

Kim

Gi-Jong

 

 

LEBANON

Mohamad

Ali

Arabi

 

MADAGASCAR

Lovasoa

Nantenaina

Razafindrazaka

 

MALAYSIA

Kubendren

Sewalinggam

 

 

NAMIBIA

Barnabas

Hangey

Nanhapo

Weyulu

NETHERLANDS

Harjot

Singh

Sidhu

 

PAKISTAN

Fahad

Sher

Hussain

 

PANAMA

Francisco

Navarro

Miranda

 

PHILIPPINES

Raphael

Cruz

Carlos

 

SINGAPORE

Tay

Yuanqi

 

 

SLOVAK REPUBLIC

Adam

Barabas

 

SLOVENIA

Marko

Janko

 

 

SPAIN

Luis

Alberto

Maicas

Pérez

         

SRI LANKA

Singapullige

Yasitha

Dilshan

Perera

TURKEY

Efecan

Dianzenza

 

 

UKRAINE

Petro

Matsak

 

 

VENEZUELA

Francisco

Emilio

Sanchez

Weky

       

 

NO SHOWS

ALBANIA

Ermal

Merdani

 

 

ANGOLA

Jorge

Ferreira

Martins

 

CAMEROON

Fabrice

Bienvenue

 

 

CANADA

Ron

Wear

 

 

CHINA

 

 

 

 

KOSOVO

Leonard

Barisha

 

 

MALTA

James

Micallef

 

 

NEW ZEALAND

 

 

 

 

NICARAGUA

Yasser

Yamil

Espinoza

Roque

NIGERIA

Arinze

Chiemeziem

Ajare

 

POLAND

Andrzej

Tomicki

 

 

PUERTO RICO

Alexander

González

 

 

ROMANIA

 

 

 

 

SERBIA

Milovan

Djurovic

 

 

SOUTH AFRICA

Andries

Du Preez

 

 

SWITZERLAND

Sebastian

Gabriel

Bossert

 

THAILAND

Chaiwat

Thongsang

 

 

UNITED ARAB

EMIRATES

 

 

 

USA

Nick

Burrell

 

 

VIETNAM

Truong

Ngoc

Tinh